Liste des participants

Heure de départ Nom Prénom
10:00h Aschwanden Mirjam
9:00h Aeschlimann Jonas
9:20h Aeschmann Melanie
8:40h Amacker Hugo
9:00h Bartolone Pierangela
9:00h Baumann Nadina
9:00h Baumgartner Annina
9:00h Beck Tamara
9:00h Beney Huguette
9:00h Bovet Claudine
9:00h Brendel Frank
8:40h Bronkhorst Ton
9:20h Büeler Reto
8:40h Bühler Corin
10:00h Bühler Manuel
9:20h Burgener Stefan
8:40h Bürgi Thomas
9:00h Castelli Pecorini Paola
9:00h Caviola Sandro
9:00h Cerere Fabio
8:40h Chappuis Cyrill
8:40h Cina Conny
8:40h Develey Adrienne
9:00h Duindam Sara
9:00h Dumartheray André
9:00h Eggenberger Andreas
9:00h Eggenberger Manuela
9:00h Eggenberger Sascha
9:00h Eiholzer Rafaela
9:20h Fischer Gabriela
9:00h Franken Guy
9:00h Franken Tsehay
9:00h Frankiny Kilian
8:40h Fux Ilse
8:40h Fux Serge
9:00h Gächter Lukas
9:00h Gaudard Anne-Lise
8:40h Gehringer Alfred
8:40h Gehringer Sheila
9:00h Germann Desirée
9:00h Germann Tiffany
9:00h Grant Roxane
8:40h Gutheinz Godwin
8:40h Gutheinz Martina
10:00h Gwerder Yvonne
8:40h Habermacher Katharina
8:40h Habermacher Peter
9:00h Hausammann Irene
9:20h Heinzer Bianca
9:00h Held Hannes
8:40h Hermann Herbert
8:40h Husi Herbert
8:40h Husi-Giessmann Stefanie
8:40h Iannelli Nathalie
9:20h Isler Florian
9:20h Isler Stefanie
9:20h Jaggi Hermann
8:40h Jans Ursi
8:40h Jans Victor
10:00h Jotterand Frank
10:00h Jungo Markus
8:40h Karlen Martina
9:20h Kaufmann Markus
10:00h Kehl Hanspeter
10:00h Kehl Raquel
9:20h Kehrli Nadja
9:00h Keller Bruno
9:00h Keller Roger
9:00h Klingler Dorothy
9:00h Kopf Jennifer
9:00h kramer roman
9:00h Kunz Sarah
9:00h Kunz Tommy
9:00h Larsen Claus
9:00h Legrand Marie-Therese
9:20h Lehner Martina
10:00h Loosli Brigitte
10:00h Loosli Fritz
8:40h Mathier Adeline
8:40h Mathier Matthias
8:40h Mattus Evely
8:40h Mattus Ingmar
8:40h Mayer Monika
8:40h Mayer Tim
9:20h Merz Erich
10:00h Meyer Markus
10:00h Meyer Rosina
8:40h mulders marja
8:40h Muri Hildegard
8:40h Niemann Joscha
9:00h Pecorini Didier
9:00h Pixner Chantal
9:00h Pixner Thomas
9:40h Rithner Evelyne
9:00h Romer Michel
9:00h Rufener Sara
10:00h Rulf Dana
9:00h Scheiwiller Sandro
10:00h Schlienger Beat
10:00h Schlienger Heinz
10:00h Schlienger Jürg
9:20h Schmid Christoph
8:40h Schmid Conny
9:20h Schori Stephanie
8:40h Schwarz Doris
9:00h Scicchitano Fabienne
9:00h Solioz Olivier
9:00h Spiess Nadja
8:40h Stadler Carla
8:40h Stadler Marcel
8:40h Stein Bernd
8:40h Steppe Andre
8:40h Straehl Peter
9:00h STrebel Sandra
9:00h Strub Jrene
8:40h Studer Roland
8:40h Telli Martin
8:40h Telli Nicole
9:00h Terrapon Patrick
10:00h TESAURY Fabienne
9:20h Thüler Nicole
9:00h Torresani Cristina
8:40h Tosi Christophe
8:40h Trinkler Marc
8:40h Trinkler Pia
8:40h Tromp Monique
9:20h Tschümperlin Markus
9:00h Vizcaino Jennifer
9:20h Von Allmen Remo
8:40h Weber Rudolf
9:00h Willisch Sabine
8:40h Wolters Anne-Marie
8:40h Wolters Harry
8:40h Zurbriggen Isabelle